Le pays

Les délégués de la Communauté de Communes Val de Charente

Les Délégués de la Communauté de Communes Val de Charente
Les Adjots Barro Bernac Bioussac
- Evelyne LEGRAND (T)
- Denis Vincent MERLE (T)
- Alain DUNOYER (S)
- Bernard MAILLOCHAUD (S)
- Patrick AUVIN (S)
- Christine PALOMBO (S)
- José DUPUIS (T)
- Marie-Josèphe PINGANAUD (S)
- Alain DENIVELLE (S)
- François JOBIT (T)
- Jean-Jacques VRIGNON (T)
- Laure ROUSSEAU (S)
- Jean-Marie GADUCHEAU (S)
- Jacky ORKWISZENSKI (S)
- Maude VIOLLEAU (S)
- Nicolas WISSER (T)
- Germain AVRIL (S)
- Pierre POUX (S)

Brettes Condac La Chèvrerie Courcôme
- Thierry ANDRÉ (T)
- Marie-Josette DUREDON (S)
- Michel SAULNIER (S)
- Thierry BASTIER (T)
- Marie-Agnès GUERIN (S)
- Aliette TERRADE (S)
- Marc FORESTIER (S)
- Marc-Olivier BASTIER (S)
- Matthieu PAGNOUX (T)
- Anne BOUILLON (S)
- Béatrice PROVOST (S)
Couture Empuré La Faye La Forêt de Tessé
- Brian RICHARDSON (T)
- Jacqueline DUCLOUX (S)
- Jean-Pierre DEMONTOUX (S)
- Alain ETOURNEAUD (T)
-  Joël CHARRIER (S)
-  Anita RICHARD (S)
- (T)
- Carole MOREAU (T)
- Jean-Claude THOMAS (T)
- Albert SAINT-LOUIS (S)
- Eric CORNUAUD (S)
- Caroline ALIAS (S)
- Linda MERIEAU (S)
- Hazel MORALL (S)
- Michel PORTEJOIE (S)
- Dominique RAVAUD (T)
- Pierre AGUER (S)
- Miguel JOUSSEAUME (S)

Londigny Longré La Magdeleine Montjean
- Monique RAGONNAUD (T)
- Loïc ROUSSEAU (S)
- Evelyne HUBERT (S)
- Georges BERTHU (T)
- Loïc AUDRAIN (S)
- Sylvie FOURNIER-MOUSSEAU (S)
- Monique LERICOLAIS (T)
- Patrice POURAGEAUD (S)
- Denis BRISSONNAUD (S)
- Mauricette LE MERCIER (T)
- Francette BOTTREAU (S)
- Jocelyne MACHET (S)

Nanteuil en Vallée Paizay Naudouin Embourie Poursac Raix
- Didier VILLAT (T)
- Chantal BLARY (T)
- André GERBEAU (T)
- Sarah GREGOIRE (T)
- Louis-Marie NOCENT (T)
- Annie MONGILLON (S)
- Jean-Louis METTEAU (S)
- Jean-Louis LHERAUD (S)
- Marie-Claude DROUET (S)
- Magali SULON (S)
- Stéphane ALBERT (S)
- Claudette POT (S)
- Moïse HAUMONT (S)
- Philippe MONDION (S)
- Régis BAUDINAUD (S)
- Jean-Pierre CHAUVIN (T)
- Michel GALL (S)
- Philippe ROUHAUD (S)
- Françoise PERRIN (T)
- Catherine GROUSELLE (S)
- Gaëlle GOILLOT (S)
- Joël LASSOUDIERE (T)
- Hervé MEMETEAU (S)
- Jean-Claude CHAMBAUD (S)

Ruffec St-Georges St-Gourson St-Martin du Clocher
- Bernard CHARBONNEAU (T)
- Bernard PICHON (T)
- Jacques BRANGER (T)
- Elisabeth BERTRAND (T)
- François POHU (T)
- André ROUDEAU (T)
- Jacqueline GENDREAU (S)
- Catherine BOULENGER (S)
- Jean-Paul MORIN (S)
- Nicole ECLERCY (S)
- Christian LEPINE (S)
- Véronique POIROT (S)
- Jean-Michel JEANNET (S)
- Corinne NICOLAS (S)
- Christian POUDOU (S)
- Viviane BOUSSETON (S)
- Jean-Luc RIFFAUD (S)
- Véronique MARBEUF (S)
- Claire TABEL (T)
- Huguette VIEYRES-TEILLET (S)
- Jean-Michel GASTARD (S)
- Guy RIVALLAND (T)
- Denis MARIA (S)
- Jean-Paul RAMOS GRANADOS (S)
- Christophe MONROUSSEAU (T)
- Corine CHASSERIAUD (S)
- Romain DOUTEAU (S)

St-Sulpice de Ruffec Salles de Villefagnan Souvigné Taize-Aizie
- Geoffroy DUDOUIT (T)
- Sandra MAUGUIN (S)
- Gérard SORTON (T)
- Bernard ROBINE (S)
- Christophe AUGIER (S)
- Michel FERRET (T)
- Dany PERARD (S)
- Séverine GUILLONNEAU (S)
- Danièle DORFIAC (T)
- Jean-Claude JARRY (T)
- Murielle ROUFFAUD (S)
- Jérôme SILLON (S)
- Emmanuel LEONARD (S)

Theil Rabier Verteuil/Charente Villefagnan Villiers Le Roux
- Isabelle AURICOSTE-TONKA (T)
- Ghislaine GIRE (S)
- Bernard COMTE (S)
- Clauddy SEGUINAR (T)
- Jean-Jacques VIGNER (T)
- Isabelle DOUCET (S)
- Yves CHAUVAUD (S)
- Sébastien PORTEJOIE (S)
- Barbara MAGILL (S)
- Anne-Marie BLANCHARD (S)
-  Christiane PREVOST (T)
- Isabelle NORMAND (T)
- Jean-Marie JANOT (T)
- Patrick PLON (S)
- Christian GENTIL (S)
- Laurent LOISEAU (S)
- Pierrette PIERRON (S)
- Florence BOINOT (S)
- David TIREAU (S)
- Jean-Christophe POURAGEAUD (T)
- Pascal PHELIPPEAU (S)
- Alain BORDONADO (S)


(MAIRE - T : titulaire / S : suppléant )
Retour