Les décisions

La Commission de Synthèse

 

Mme Isabelle AURICOSTE-TONKA
Présidente du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Val de Charente ; Theil Rabier

M. Jean-Marc DE LUSTRAC
1er Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Coeur de Charente ; Vars
M. Franck BONNET
Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Coeur de Charente ; Saint-Fraigne
M. Bernard CHARBONNEAU
Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Val de Charente ; Ruffec
M. Bernard LACOEUILLE
Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Coeur de Charente ; Saint-Amant de Boixe
 M. Yves LACOUTURE
Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Coeur de Charente; Cellettes
M. Laurent DANEDE
Vice-Président du Pays Ruffécois

CdC Coeur de Charente; Tourriers

Communauté de Communes Cœur de Charente
 M. Alain BROUTE
Ranville-Breuillaud
M. Christian CROIZARD
Mansle
M. Claude GUITTON
Villognon
M. Alain BROUTE
Ranville-Breuillaud
M. Jean-Louis STASIAK
Xambes

Communauté de Communes Val de Charente
 M. Jean-Pierre CHAUVIN
Paizay-Naudouin-Embourie
 Mme Danièle DORFIAC
Taize-Aizie
 M. Geoffroy DUDOUIT
St-Sulpice de Ruffec
M. Clauddy SEGUINAR
Verteuil-sur-Charente
M. Gérard SORTON
Salles-de-Villefagnan

Participent également
M. Patrick BERTHAULT
Conseiller Départemental
Mme Nicole BONNEFOY Conseillère Départementale M. Jean-Pierre DE FALLOIS
Président CdC Cœur de Charente
 Mme Brigitte FOURE
Conseillère Départementale
Mme Christine HENDRYCKS
Trésor Public
M. Didier VILLAT
Conseiller Départemental
Téléchargez
les comptes-rendus

22 Mars 2017
17 Mai 2017
21 Juin 2017
27 Septembre 2017
8 Novembre 2017
6 décembre 2017
11 janvier 2018
14 février 2018

Les délégués de la Communauté de Communes de Cœur de Charente

 

Les Délégués de la Communauté de Communes Cœur de Charente

 

Aigre Ambérac Anais Aunac-sur-Charente
 - Jean-Paul AYRAULT (T)
- Xavier PARTAUD (S)
-  Véronique BASSET (S)
 - Annie DAVID (T)
- Alain COMBAUD (S)
- Damien SOURISSEAU (S)
 - Delphine JUDEE (T)
- Bernadette DUMAS (S)
- Marie-Cécile BOUTENEGRE (S)
- Anne-Marie CHEMINADE (T)
- Marilys SOULET (S)
- Yves COUTURIER (S)

Aussac-Vadalle Barbezières Bessé Cellefrouin
 - Jean-Pierre MONTASSIER (T)
- Xavier BERGER (S)
- Anne BERTHEBAUD (S)
 - Eric ANDRE-FONTAINE (T)
- Didier RAVION (S)
- Sylvie BOIZUMAULT (S)
 - Caroline PREVAUTEL (T)
- Marie-Ange ARD (S)
- Bruno GRUEL(S)
 - Michel BALLUSSEAUD (T)
- Jacques SAUZE (S)
-  Yves JEAN(S)

Cellettes La Chapelle Charmé Chenon
 - Yves LACOUTURE (T)
- Didier VIDAUD (S)
- Sandrine GIRARD (S)
 - Anna ROUFFAUD (T)
- Corinne BEC (S)
- Rolland ROUFFAUD (S)
- Jean-Michel RABIOUX (T)
- Mickaël AUDOUIN (S)
- Chantal MACHET (S
 - Brigitte VERGEZ (T)
- Josiane NADAUD  (S)
- Christian LEBRUN (S)

Coulonges Ebréon Fontclaireau Fontenille
- Jean-Pierre BLANCHON (T)
- Nelly COCHARD (S)
- Emilie GIRAUDIER (S)
 - Jean-Guy GUYON (T)
Jean-Pierre BRUN (S)
- Jean-Michel BODIN (S)
 - Philippe BOIREAUD (T)
- Guy BUISSON (S)
- Gaëtan BERREHOUC (S)
 - Dominique GAURY (T)
- Jean-Michel RENON (S)
- Francine POUGET (S)

Fouqueure Les Gours Juillé Lichères
- Marie-Dominique BERNARD (T)
- Yves FLAUD (S)
- Thierry BILLOUT (S)
 - Didier TEXIER (T)
- Frédéric TESSIER (S)
-  Pierre BOUYSSI (S)
- Marie-Hélène GROUSSARD (T)
- Pascal KAUD (S)
- Jean-Marie PANTIER (S)
- Jean-Jacques CRINE (T)
- Gilbert COUSSY (S)
- Yannick NOEL (S)

Ligné Lonnes Lupsault Luxé
 - Alain AUTHIER (T)
- Laurent DELAFOULHOUZE (S)
- Marie-Amélie RIVET (S)
 - Monique PLOQUIN (T)
- Pierre CHAUSSEPIED (S)
- Gérard ROUSSEAU (S)
- Christine LEBRETON (T)
- Patrick BOULNOIS (S)
- Philippe BILLONDEAU (S)
 - Jackie BRUN (T)
- Annette VIAUD (S)
- Eric VAN MALDEREN (S)

Maine de Boixe Mansle Montignac / Charente Mouton
- Patrick BERTHAULT (T)
- Agnès BRUN (S)
- Jean-Pierre METAYER (S)
 - Christian CROIZARD (T)
- Pierre VIDAUD (S)
- Eric GOURDON (S)
- James CHABAUTY (T)
- Thierry BERNARDEAU (T)
- Jean RENETEAU (S)
 - Philippe PANNETIER (T)
- Christelle RAMEZI (S)
- Rachel BRUNET (S

Moutonneau Nanclars Oradour d'Aigre Puyréaux
 - Patricia NOYER (T)
- Nathalie BEAU (S)
- Annick CHAUVAUD (S)
- Patricia RIVOLET (T)
- Isabelle JARDRY (S)
- Annie SAGNE (S)
- Christian ROUSSEAU (T)
- Simone DESCHAMPS (S)
- Bernard CLEMENT (S)
- Christian DANIAU (T)
- Didier BERTRAND (S)
- Laurent VIDAL (S)

Ranville Breuillaud Saint Amant de Boixe Saint Ciers sur Bonnieure Saint Fraigne
 - Alain BROUTE (T)
- Patrice BALLERY (S)
- Laëtitia LIZOT (S)
 - Bernard LACŒUILLE  (T)
- Frédérique MANDIN (S)
- Claire MALTAT-YAMEOGO (S)
- Annie LEFEVRE-BLE (T)
- Sébastien PITEAU (S)
- Marie-Pierre VEYS (S)
 - Franck BONNET (T)
- Michel BONNET (S)
- Rodolphe DECOUX (S)

Saint Front Saint Groux La Tâche Tourriers
- Sébastien CHARRIAUD (T)
- Norbert SCHMALTZ (S)
- Benoit ROUSSILLON (S)
- Gérard BOUCHAUD (T)
- Martine SY (S)
- Sigrid FAURE (S)
- Patricia BISSERIER (T)
Didier CHEMINADE (S)
- Christiane NOBLE (S)
- Laurent DANÈDE (T)
- Frédéric GENTET (S)
- Julina BOSSARD (S)

Tusson Valence Val de Bonnieure Vars
  Daniel LHERIDEAU (T)
- Alain FERRAND (S)
- Eric BOUCHET (S)
- Christine SOURY (T)
- Sonia PIFFETEAU (S)
- Joël FETIS (S)
- Arlette LITRÉ(T)
- Pascal Mazaud (S)
- Jacques  BOURABIER (S)
- Jean-Marc DE LUSTRAC (T)
- Bernadette GARDETTE (S)
- Gérard VINCENT (S)

Ventouse Verdille Vervant Villejésus
- Véronique JABOIN (T)
- Murielle BRUN (S)
- Mélanie SAUNIER (S)
- Michel LOTTE (T)
- Céline BOUCAU (S)
- Jessica MATARD (S)
Sylviane BUTON (T)
- Jocelyne MAGNANT (S)
- Andrée DELPERIER (S)
- Brigitte FOURE (T)
- Nadia CAILLAUD (S)
- Nicole PONSARD (S)

Villejoubert Villognon Vouharte Xambes
 - Jean ROULLAND (T)
- Raymond  SEVRIT (S)
- Odile COTTARD (S)
- Claude GUITTON (T)
- Janick FENIOU (S)
- Philippe GOYAUD (S)
- Jean-Pierre VIGIER (T)
- Jean-Jacques DUCOURET (S)
- Frédéric BASSET (S)
 - Jean-Louis STASIAK (T)
- Jean-Luc TESSIER (T)
- Betty FERRE (S)

(MAIRE - T : titulaire / S : suppléant )
Retour

 

Les délégués de la Communauté de Communes Val de Charente

Les Délégués de la Communauté de Communes Val de Charente
Les Adjots Barro Bernac Bioussac
- Evelyne LEGRAND (T)
- Denis Vincent MERLE (T)
- Alain DUNOYER (S)
- Bernard MAILLOCHAUD (S)
- Patrick AUVIN (S)
- Christine PALOMBO (S)
- José DUPUIS (T)
- Marie-Josèphe PINGANAUD (S)
- Alain DENIVELLE (S)
- François JOBIT (T)
- Jean-Jacques VRIGNON (T)
- Laure ROUSSEAU (S)
- Jean-Marie GADUCHEAU (S)
- Jacky ORKWISZENSKI (S)
- Maude VIOLLEAU (S)
- Nicolas WISSER (T)
- Germain AVRIL (S)
- Pierre POUX (S)

Brettes Condac La Chèvrerie Courcôme
- Thierry ANDRE (T)
- Marie-Josette DUREDON (S)
- Michel SAULNIER (S)
- Thierry BASTIER (T)
- Marie-Agnès GUERIN (S)
- Aliette TERRADE (S)
- Marc FORESTIER (S)
- Christophe DEMAILLE (S)
- Matthieu PAGNOUX (T)
- Anne BOUILLON (S)
- Béatrice PROVOST (S)
- Fabrice GEOFFROY (T)
- Bernard COLIN (T)
- Philippe ARPAGIAN (S)
- Jean DIOGO (S)
- Jean-Michel MEUNIER (S)
- Josiane SALOMON (S)

Couture Empuré La Faye La Forêt de Tessé
- Brian RICHARDSON (T)
- Jacqueline DUCLOUX (S)
- Jean-Pierre DEMONTOUX (S)
- Alain ETOURNEAUD (T)
-  Joël CHARRIER (S)
-  Anita RICHARD (S)
- Isabelle VERGNE (T)
- Carole MOREAU (T)
- Jean-Claude THOMAS (T)
- Albert SAINT-LOUIS (S)
- Eric CORNUAUD (S)
- Caroline ALIAS (S)
- Linda MERIEAU (S)
- Hazel MORALL (S)
- Michel PORTEJOIE (S)
- Dominique RAVAUD (T)
- Pierre AGUER (S)
- Miguel JOUSSEAUME (S)

Londigny Longré La Magdeleine Montjean
- Monique RAGONNAUD (T)
- Loïc ROUSSEAU (S)
- Evelyne HUBERT (S)
- Georges BERTHU (T)
- Loïc AUDRAIN (S)
- Sylvie FOURNIER-MOUSSEAU (S)
- Monique LERICOLAIS (T)
- Patrice POURAGEAUD (S)
- Denis BRISSONNAUD (S)
- Mauricette LE MERCIER (T)
- Francette BOTTREAU (S)
- Jocelyne MACHET (S)

Nanteuil en Vallée Paizay Naudouin Embourie Poursac Raix
- Didier VILLAT (T)
- Chantal BLARY (T)
- André GERBEAU (T)
- Sarah GREGOIRE (T)
- Louis-Marie NOCENT (T)
- Annie MONGILLON (S)
- Jean-Louis METTEAU (S)
- Jean-Louis LHERAUD (S)
- Marie-Claude DROUET (S)
- Magali SULON (S)
- Stéphane ALBERT (S)
- Claudette POT (S)
- Moïse HAUMONT (S)
- Philippe MONDION (S)
- Régis BAUDINAUD (S)
- Jean-Pierre CHAUVIN (T)
- Michel GALL (S)
- Philippe ROUHAUD (S)
- Françoise PERRIN (T)
- Catherine GROUSELLE (S)
- Gaëlle GOILLOT (S)
- Joël LASSOUDIERE (T)
- Hervé MEMETEAU (S)
- Jean-Claude CHAMBAUD (S)

Ruffec St-Georges St-Gourson St-Martin du Clocher
- Bernard CHARBONNEAU (T)
- Bernard PICHON (T)
- Jacques BRANGER (T)
- Elisabeth BERTRAND (T)
- François POHU (T)
- André ROUDEAU (T)
- Jacqueline GENDREAU (S)
- Catherine BOULENGER (S)
- Jean-Paul MORIN (S)
- Nicole ECLERCY (S)
- Christian LEPINE (S)
- Véronique POIROT (S)
- Jean-Michel JEANNET (S)
- Corinne NICOLAS (S)
- Christian POUDOU (S)
- Viviane BOUSSETON (S)
- Jean-Luc RIFFAUD (S)
- Véronique MARBEUF (S)
- Claire TABEL (T)
- Huguette VIEYRES-TEILLET (S)
- Jean-Michel GASTARD (S)
- Guy RIVALLAND (T)
- Denis MARIA (S)
- Jean-Paul RAMOS GRANADOS (S)
- Christophe MONROUSSEAU (T)
- Corine CHASSERIAUD (S)
- Romain DOUTEAU (S)

St-Sulpice de Ruffec Salles de Villefagnan Souvigné Taize-Aizie
- Geoffroy DUDOUIT (T)
- Sandra MAUGUIN (S)
- Marie-Hélène DUDOUIT (S)
- Gérard SORTON (T)
- Bernard ROBINE (S)
- Christophe AUGIER (S)
- Michel FERRET (T)
- Dany PERARD (S)
- Séverine GUILLONNEAU (S)
- Danièle DORFIAC (T)
- Jean-Claude JARRY (T)
- Murielle ROUFFAUD (S)
- Jérôme SILLON (S)
- Emmanuel LEONARD (S)
- Emmanuel AUTHIER (S)

Theil Rabier Tuzie Verteuil/Charente Villefagnan
- Isabelle AURICOSTE-TONKA (T)
- Ghislaine GIRE (S)
- Bernard COMTE (S)
- Jean-Paul TERRASSIER (T)
- Delphine DECELAS (S)
- Marie-Jeanne MOLLE (S)
- Clauddy SEGUINAR (T)
- René SIMON (T)
- Jean-Jacques VIGNER (T)
- Jean-Claude BOUTY (S)
- Isabelle DOUCET (S)
- Yves CHAUVAUD (S)
- Sébastien PORTEJOIE (S)
- Barbara MAGILL (S)
- Anne-Marie BLANCHARD (S)
(T)
- Isabelle NORMAND (T)
- Jean-Marie JANOT (T)
- Patrick PLON (S)
- Christian GENTIL (S)
- Laurent LOISEAU (S)
- Pierrette PIERRON (S)
- Florence BOINOT (S)
- David TIREAU (S)

Villegats Villiers Le Roux
- Marc VIGIER (T)
- Francis DARDILLAC (S)
- Yves-Marie BELLOT (S)
- Jean-Christophe POURAGEAUD (T)
- Pascal PHELIPPEAU (S)
- Alain BORDONADO (S)

(MAIRE - T : titulaire / S : suppléant )
Retour